Antec Black PSU Extension Cable Kit - 6 Pack (1x 24 Pin, 2x 4+4 Pin, 3x 6+2 Pin) 27% OFF    
  • Antec Black PSU Extension Cable Kit - 6 Pack (1x 24 Pin, 2x 4+4 Pin, 3x 6+2 Pin)

  • Condition:
    New
  • Brand:
  • Category:
  • Price:
    Was £42.30 now £30.88 Inc. VAT
  • Status:
    Out of Stock
  • Connection A:
  • Connection B:
  • Connection C:
  • Length:
  • Colour:
  • Rating:
    (out of 1 review)
  • Safe and Secured Checkout
Antec Black PSU Extension Cable Kit - 6 Pack (1x 24 Pin, 2x 4+4 Pin, 3x 6+2 Pin)

16AWG Cable Diameter
Thicker, stronger, high performance.

- The extension cable kit cannot replace the original cable, it is only an extension.

Contents
1x 24pin
2x 4+4pin
3x 6+2pin

Length
300mm

Other products You might like

TP-LINK Aginet (DS-PMA-C+) Single-Fiber SFP GPON Class C+ Module 33% OFF    
TP-LINK Aginet (DS-PMA-C+) Single-Fiber SFP GPON Class C+ Module

Product availability: Out of Stock

Was £59.18 now £39.65 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
LINDY 36272, 2m HDMI to DVI Cable, Black Line, Supports DVI resolutions up to 1920x1200@60Hz and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p, Tripled Shielded Cable, Corrosion Resistant Tinned Copper 30AWG conductors, 10 Year Warranty 29% OFF    
LINDY 36272 2m HDMI to DVI Cable Black Line Supports DVI resolutions up to 1920x1200@60Hz and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p Tripled Shielded Cable Corrosion Resistant Tinned Copper 30AWG conductors 10 Year Warranty

Product availability: In Stock

Was £24.83 now £17.63 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
TP-LINK (TL-SM311LS) MiniGBIC Single-Mode Fiber Module, 10km, 1310nm Wave 31% OFF    
TP-LINK (TL-SM311LS) MiniGBIC Single-Mode Fiber Module 10km 1310nm Wave

Product availability: Out of Stock

Was £51.54 now £35.56 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
AKASA AK-AU3-07BK Data Cable, USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A (M) to 2.5" SATA (M), 0.2m, Black, SuperSpeed USB up to 5Gbps Data, For 2.5" SATA SSD & HDD, Plug-and-Play 18% OFF    
AKASA AK-AU3-07BK Data Cable USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A (M) to 2.5" SATA (M) 0.2m Black SuperSpeed USB up to 5Gbps Data For 2.5" SATA SSD & HDD Plug-and-Play

Product availability: Out of Stock

Was £21.17 now £17.36 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More