Lindy 30426 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to IEC C13 & IEC C7 Splitter Extension Cable, Black 29% OFF    
  • Lindy 30426 2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to IEC C13 & IEC C7 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

  • Condition:
    New
  • Brand:
  • Category:
  • Price:
    Was £19.03 now £13.51 Inc. VAT
  • Status:
    Out of Stock
  • Connection A:
    IEC C13
  • Connection B:
    IEC C7
  • Connection C:
    UK Plug
  • Length:
    2.5m
  • Colour:
    Black
  • Rating:
    (out of 1 review)
  • Safe and Secured Checkout
The Lindy IEC splitter cables are ideal for powering multiple devices from one IEC power source. Suitable for use with PC's, printers, monitors, audio equipment and amps.

Specifications

1 x UK 3 Pin Plug (2m) to IEC C13 & IEC C7 (0.5m)

Fully moulded with 5A fuse

Total length:
2.5m

Colour:
Black

Other products You might like

USB 2.0 A (M) to USB 2.0 A (F) 1.8m Black OEM Extension Data Cable 22% OFF    
USB 2.0 A (M) to USB 2.0 A (F) 1.8m Black OEM Extension Data Cable

Product availability: In Stock

Was £11.79 now £9.20 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
TP-LINK (TL-SM311LM) MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module, 550m, 850nm Wave 26% OFF    
TP-LINK (TL-SM311LM) MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 550m 850nm Wave

Product availability: Out of Stock

Was £33.39 now £24.71 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
HDMI 1.4 (M) to HDMI 1.4 (M) 5m Black OEM Display Cable 18% OFF    
HDMI 1.4 (M) to HDMI 1.4 (M) 5m Black OEM Display Cable

Product availability: In Stock

Was £14.78 now £12.12 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
TP-LINK (TL-SM321A) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, 10km, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm 24% OFF    
TP-LINK (TL-SM321A) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module 10km TX: 1550nm RX: 1310nm

Product availability: Out of Stock

Was £41.45 now £31.50 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More