Antec Black PSU Extension Cable Kit with Black Connectors - 6 Pack (1x 24 Pin, 1x 4+4 Pin, 2x 8 Pin, 2x 6 Pin) 27% OFF    
  • Antec Black PSU Extension Cable Kit with Black Connectors - 6 Pack (1x 24 Pin, 1x 4+4 Pin, 2x 8 Pin, 2x 6 Pin)

  • Condition:
    New
  • Brand:
  • Category:
  • Price:
    Was £43.51 now £31.76 Inc. VAT
  • Status:
    Out of Stock
  • Connection A:
    Various
  • Connection B:
    Various
  • Connection C:
    Various
  • Length:
    0.30m
  • Colour:
    Black
  • Rating:
    (out of 1 review)
  • Safe and Secured Checkout
Antec 6 pack PSU Extension Cable Kit Black

16AWG Cable Diameter
Thicker, stronger, high performance.

- The extension cable kit cannot replace the original cable, it is only an extension.

Contents
1x 24pin
1x 4+4pin
2x 8pin
2x 6pin

Length
300mm

Other products You might like

VCOM DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) 1.8m Black Retail Packaged Display Cable 36% OFF    
VCOM DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) 1.8m Black Retail Packaged Display Cable

Product availability: In Stock

Was £17.23 now £11.03 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
TP-LINK (TL-SM311LS) MiniGBIC Single-Mode Fiber Module, 10km, 1310nm Wave 10% OFF    
TP-LINK (TL-SM311LS) MiniGBIC Single-Mode Fiber Module 10km 1310nm Wave

Product availability: In Stock

Was £27.46 now £24.71 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
USB 3.0 A (M) to USB 3.0 A (F) 5m Black OEM Extension Data Cable 28% OFF    
USB 3.0 A (M) to USB 3.0 A (F) 5m Black OEM Extension Data Cable

Product availability: Out of Stock

Was £16.60 now £11.95 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More
1m CAT8.1 LSZH S/FTP 26AWG Networking Cable, White 29% OFF    
1m CAT8.1 LSZH S/FTP 26AWG Networking Cable White

Product availability: In Stock

Was £14.70 now £10.44 Inc. VAT
(out of 1 review)

Read More